2 ․ Quantity products controllable
3 ․ Efficient, economical and reliable
During these years, more than 90 projects have been implemented, each with a budget of 200,000 to 8 million euros.
Our founder graduated in 2003 and starterd in 2018 with HVAC-PD Engineers. In a short period of time we have grown from a one men company to a company with 8 employees. Every employee has a love and passion for the branche. With more then 27 years of experiance in the branche, we can garrantue a quality that is unmached. Under projects you can see the proejcts we have done and what the current projects are. Our resumé speaks for itself.
Of the many applications, Autodesk's Revit Rev AutCAD software is our preference. As a database we use the Dutch program StabiCAD, which allows projects to be implemented in real product form LOD (Level fo detail "LOD400").
We perform the calculations with VABI engineering program. We coordinate with BIMcollab, NAVISWORK, SOLIBRIE and BIM Tekla programs. We exchange information through BIMglue, A360, Dropbox, Docstream and Sharepoint platforms.