2 ․ Quantity products controllable
3 ․ Efficient, economical and reliable
Our founder graduated in 2003 and started in 2018 with HVAC-PD Engineers. In a short period of time we have grown from a one man company to a company with 11 employees. Every employee has a love and passion for the branche. With more than 30 years of experience in the branche, we can guarantee quality that is unmatched. Under projects you can see the projects we have done and what the current projects are. Our resumé speaks for itself.
During these years, more than 90 projects have been implemented, each with a budget of €200,000 to €8 million.
Of the many applications, Autodesk's Revit, AutCAD software is our preference. As a database we use the Dutch program StabiCAD, which allows projects to be implemented in real product form LOD (Level fo detail "LOD400").
We perform the calculations with VABI / StabiCAD engineering program. We coordinate with BIMcollab, NAVISWORK, SOLIBRI and BIM Tekla programs. We exchange information through BIMglue, A360, Dropbox, Docstream and Sharepoint platforms.